Земельный участок в Клинском городском округе. Это уже третий аукцион без участников. Есть возможность бюджетного приобретения на публичном предложении. Площадь: 810 кв.м. Адрес: 1-я Полевая улица, 4, дачный посёлок Калина, го Клин, Московская область. Обременение: арест, запрет сделок с имуществом. Дачный поселок «Калина» - новый коттеджный поселок. Расстояние от МКАД - 73 км, проезд удобен по Ленинградскому …

Channel
Фабрика Лотов. Недвижимость с торгов
@luchchietorgi
On this record: Growth · Engagement · Posts · Cite this entry
106subscribers
+1 since we began measuring on 7 August 2026
Risers and fallers across the register · movement among entries of Under 1,000.
Register entry
| Telegram ID | -1002136281725 |
|---|---|
| Type | Channel |
| Username | @luchchietorgi |
| Created | Between 1 November 2023 and 31 May 2024 — estimated from Telegram’s id allocation, not measured. How this range is calculated. |
| First recorded | 9 August 2026 |
| Last confirmed live | 28 August 2026 |
| Measurements held | 3 |
| Confirmed unchanged | 1 time, most recently 28 August 2026 |
| On Telegram | t.me/luchchietorgi |
Growth
| Measured (UTC) | Subscribers | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 28 Aug 2026, 22:25 | 106 | +1 |
| 9 Aug 2026, 09:00 | 105 | no change |
| 7 Aug 2026, 12:09 | 105 | first reading |
Engagement
3 posts held, back to 15 June 2024 — the reader has not yet reached the start of this channel’s public history, so older posts may sit further back, unread. Read across 1 page of Telegram’s post history, 20 posts per page.
Nothing published in the last 30 days. ERR and ER are rolling 30-day measures, so there is nothing to compute — we hold 3 posts for this entry, the most recent from 24 June 2024. An engagement rate over an empty window would be a number about nothing.
Recent posts
Реализация непрофильных активов Куйбышевской ж/д без объявления цены. Здание дома связи пл. 949,7 кв.м. Адрес: Пензенская обл., тер ст. Кузнецк. Земельный участок находится в собственности РФ и передан ОАО «РЖД» по договору аренды. 2х-этажное здание, 1952 г. постройки. Требуется кап. ремонт помещений. В настоящее время по назначению не используется. Тех. характеристики: наружные стены и перегородки – кирп…
Департамент г. Москвы по конкурентной политике выставил на продажу посредством публичного предложения нежилое помещение. Адрес: г. Москва, ул. Зои и Александра Космодемьянских, д. 36А. Помещение свободного назначения площадью 378,2 кв. м. на 1 этаже жилого 5ти-этажного кирпичного дома 1956 г. постройки. Есть перепланировки. Установлен публичный сервитут. Имеет отдельные входы. Расположение входа - первая лин…
Showing the 3 most recent of 3 posts we hold for @luchchietorgi. View and reaction counts are the latest single reading for each post, not a live figure, and a recent post is still accumulating both. A view count marked ≈ was rounded by Telegram before we ever saw it — t.me prints views in full below 1,000 and to three significant figures above, so ≈1,200,000 means somewhere between 1,150,000 and 1,249,999. Unmarked counts are exact. Text is reproduced from the public post preview and truncated for length.
Cite this entry
A live page changes as we take new readings, so a citation should name the measurement it is based on, not just the URL. The line below cites the subscriber count as measured 28 August 2026 — this entry's latest reading, not the date you are reading this.
“Фабрика Лотов. Недвижимость с торгов” (@luchchietorgi), 106 subscribers as measured 28 August 2026. Telegram Register, tgregister.com/channel/luchchietorgi.
Full measurement history, CC BY 4.0. Every reading this register holds for this entry, not just the latest one, as a dated, downloadable record: CSV · JSON. Free to use with attribution to tgregister.com. Each file carries its own generation timestamp, which is the figure to cite for exactly when the data was retrieved.