Telegram RegisterThe public register of Telegram
Telegram profile photo for ๐™ธ๐š—๐š๐š’๐šŠ๐š— ๐™ฟ๐š›๐šŽ๐š๐š’๐šŒ๐š๐š˜๐š›

Channel

๐™ธ๐š—๐š๐š’๐šŠ๐š— ๐™ฟ๐š›๐šŽ๐š๐š’๐šŒ๐š๐š˜๐š›

@indianXpredictor

On this record: Growth ยท Engagement ยท What this channel posts ยท Reactions ยท Posts ยท Telegram's recommendations ยท Cite this entry

55,618subscribers

Risers and fallers across the register ยท movement among entries of 31,623โ€“100,000.

Register entry

Telegram ID-1001860147373
TypeChannel
Username@indianXpredictor
DescriptionLet's win Together โ™ฅ๏ธ Indian Predictor Currently Aisa Number #1 sports betting analyst. โœ… ๐™ฟ๐š•๐šŠ๐šข ๐š‚๐š–๐šŠ๐š›๐š โ€ข ๐™ฑ๐šŽ๐š ๐š‚๐š–๐šŠ๐š›๐š โœ…
CreatedBetween 1 October 2022 and 30 September 2023 โ€” estimated from Telegramโ€™s id allocation, not measured. How this range is calculated.
First recorded5 September 2026
Last confirmed live5 September 2026
Measurements held1
On Telegramt.me/indianXpredictor

Growth

Growth history is still building. We hold one measurement for this entry. A trend needs at least two, taken days apart โ€” so this will fill in on its own rather than being estimated. We do not publish numbers we have not measured.

Measurement log โ€” every subscribers count we have recorded
Measured (UTC)SubscribersChange
5 Sept 2026, 11:2255,618first reading

Engagement

32 posts held, back to 5 September 2026 โ€” the reader has not yet reached the start of this channelโ€™s public history, so older posts may sit further back, unread. Read across 2 pages of Telegramโ€™s post history, 20 posts per page.

ERR ยท 30 days
0.05%
avg views รท 55,618 subscribers
Avg views / post
27.6
32 posts measured
Reaction rate
326.6%
reactions รท views ยท ER floor
Posts in window
32
of 32 held

ERR is average views per post over the last 30 days divided by subscribers, the definition TGStat uses, so this figure is comparable with the one you will see elsewhere. It falls structurally as a channel grows: a high ERR on a small channel and a low one on a large channel describe reach mathematics, not quality. We publish the figure and the sample it came from and pass no verdict on it.

ER is defined industry-wide as (forwards + reactions + comments) รท views โ€” note the denominator is views, not subscribers. Telegramโ€™s public web preview carries views and reactions but not forward or comment counts, so the reaction rate above is the reactions term only and is therefore a floor: the true ER for this channel is higher by an amount we have not measured and will not estimate.

What these figures were computed from
WindowRolling 30 days ยท latest post in window 5 September 2026
Posts held32 (5 September 2026 โ€“ 5 September 2026)
Views total882
Reactions total2,881
Forwards / commentsnot exposed by the public surface โ€” not measured, not estimated
Readings taken5 Sept 2026, 23:31 UTC

Views are a single reading per post, taken at the time above. A post published in the last day or two is still accumulating views, which pulls the 30-day average down slightly. That is a property of the standard definition rather than a fault in it, so we keep the definition rather than โ€œcorrectingโ€ the number into something nobody can reproduce.

Precision. Telegram publishes view counts on its public widget in short form โ€” 8.12K, 3.7M โ€” so any reading at or above 1,000 reaches us rounded to three significant figures, and only counts below 1,000 are exact. Averages and rates derived from them are shown to the same precision rather than to the unit: a figure like 3,701,250 would assert digits nobody measured.

Reaction counts are published per emoji and rounded the same way, so a total below 1,000 is exact and a larger one is a sum that may carry a rounded component from each emoji above 1,000. Because it is a sum, it does not look rounded โ€” read a large reaction total as three significant figures per contributing emoji rather than as the figure it prints.

What this channel posts

Photos
โ‰ˆ15,600
Videos
โ‰ˆ271
Links
โ‰ˆ8,090

Lifetime counters from Telegramโ€™s own channel header, read 5 September 2026 โ€” not the date at the top of this page, which is when the subscriber count was last read. A count marked โ‰ˆ was rounded by Telegram before we ever saw it โ€” t.me prints these counters in full below 1,000 and to three significant figures above, so โ‰ˆ142,000 means somewhere between 141,500 and 142,499.

Video runtime
23s
Average length
23s

Measured directly from 1 video with a duration reading, out of the posts we hold for this channel โ€” not this channelโ€™s whole posting history, only the sample this register has actually read. An exact reading to the second, taken from the post itself rather than from Telegramโ€™s own rounded chrome, so it carries no โ‰ˆ mark.

Reaction mix

2,881 reactions across 32 posts, in 5 distinct kinds. The most used accounts for 28.0% of them.

Every reaction kind recorded on the sample, most used first
ReactionCountShareShare, drawn
๐Ÿ”ฅ80828.0%
๐Ÿ‘79427.6%
โค74826.0%
๐Ÿพ2699.34%
๐Ÿ˜2629.09%

No sentiment is inferred, and none should be read in. This table is ordered by count and by nothing else. Emoji do not carry stable meaning across languages or communities โ€” ๐Ÿ™ is thanks in one channel and mourning in another โ€” so we publish which ones were pressed and how often, and pass no judgement on what an audience meant by them.

Precision. Telegram publishes reaction counts per emoji and short-forms each one โ€” 4.34K, 1.2M โ€” so any single kind at or above 1,000 reaches us at three significant figures, and only counts below 1,000 are exact. The shares above are ratios of those figures and carry the same error. This is also why the total here can differ slightly from a reaction total printed elsewhere on the page: both are sums of the same rounded parts, taken over samples with different edges.

Coverage. Reactions were read on 32 of the 32 sampled posts in this sample. Summed by Telegramโ€™s own count on each post โ€” not by adding up the per-emoji breakdown above โ€” those same posts carry 2,881 reactions in total: the kind of figure the paragraph above means by โ€œa reaction total printed elsewhere on the pageโ€.

Measured over the 32 most recent posts we hold, published 5 September 2026 to 5 September 2026, using the newest reading held for each. Telegram Stars are excluded: they are a payment, not a reaction, and they have their own section.

Recent posts

5 Sept 2026, 16:33 UTC55 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026
Video

๐ŸŒ™ Good Night, Champions! ๐Ÿ’™ ๐Ÿ’ค Sleep well, stay positive, and see you tomorrow! 0๏ธโƒฃ MEGAPARI ๐Ÿ”ฐ BETXBOSS ๐Ÿ“Š Donโ€™t wait โ€“ Join MegaPari today & play to win ! ๐Ÿ’Ž โ–ถ๏ธ High Winning Chances โ–ถ๏ธ Instant Deposit & Withdrawal โ–ถ๏ธ Exciting Bonus & Free Giveaways โ–ถ๏ธ Multi Sports & Casino Available โ–ถ๏ธ 24ร—7 Customer Support 0๏ธโƒฃ ๐Ÿคฉ๐Ÿคฉ๐Ÿคฉ๐Ÿคฉ๐Ÿคฉ๐Ÿคฉ https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com 0๏ธโƒฃ ๐Ÿ’›๐Ÿ’š๐Ÿฉต๐Ÿ’™๐Ÿ’œโ€ฆ

โค25๐Ÿ‘25๐Ÿ”ฅ24๐Ÿพ8๐Ÿ˜8

5 Sept 2026, 14:14 UTC68 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026
Sticker

Sticker, posted without a caption

๐Ÿ”ฅ26๐Ÿ‘25โค22๐Ÿพ9๐Ÿ˜8

5 Sept 2026, 14:14 UTC65 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026
Photo

๐Ÿ“ธ๐Ÿ“ธ VIP BET WON ๐Ÿ“ธ๐Ÿ“ธ ๐Ÿ”ฐ Congratulations ๐Ÿ’ฐ๐Ÿ’ช to Those members who Joined Our VIP channel and played Our VIP Bets. ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ’ฐ ๐Ÿ”ด MegaPari signup Link ๐Ÿ–‡๏ธ โฌ‡๏ธ https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com ๐Ÿ”ด MegaPari Promocode : BETXBOSS โœ… Message me For VIP channel access ๐Ÿ”ฐ @arjunxind ๐Ÿ‘‘

๐Ÿ”ฅ29๐Ÿ‘27โค23๐Ÿพ6๐Ÿ˜5

5 Sept 2026, 14:12 UTC44 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026
Sticker

Sticker, posted without a caption

๐Ÿ‘32๐Ÿ”ฅ25โค23๐Ÿพ7๐Ÿ˜3

5 Sept 2026, 14:02 UTC48 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026
Photo

๐Ÿ‘‘๐Ÿ‘‘๐Ÿ‘‘๐Ÿ‘‘๐Ÿ‘‘๐Ÿ‘‘ ๐ŸŽฒ๐ŸŽฒ๐ŸŽฒ๐ŸŽฒ๐ŸŽฒ๐ŸŽฒ ๐Ÿ”ด MegaPari signup Link ๐Ÿ–‡๏ธ โฌ‡๏ธ https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com ๐Ÿ”ด MegaPari Promocode : BETXBOSS โœ… Message me For VIP channel access ๐Ÿ”ฐ @arjunxind ๐Ÿ‘‘

๐Ÿ”ฅ28โค21๐Ÿ‘21๐Ÿพ10๐Ÿ˜10

5 Sept 2026, 14:02 UTC40 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026
Sticker

Sticker, posted without a caption

๐Ÿ‘28๐Ÿ”ฅ27โค17๐Ÿพ11๐Ÿ˜7

5 Sept 2026, 14:02 UTC43 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026
Photo

๐Ÿ“ธ๐Ÿ“ธ VIP BET WON ๐Ÿ“ธ๐Ÿ“ธ ๐Ÿ”ฐ Congratulations ๐Ÿ’ฐ๐Ÿ’ช to Those members who Joined Our VIP channel and played Our VIP Bets. ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ’ฐ ๐Ÿ”ด MegaPari signup Link ๐Ÿ–‡๏ธ โฌ‡๏ธ https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com ๐Ÿ”ด MegaPari Promocode : BETXBOSS โœ… Message me For VIP channel access ๐Ÿ”ฐ @arjunxind ๐Ÿ‘‘

โค25๐Ÿ‘23๐Ÿ”ฅ23๐Ÿพ12๐Ÿ˜7

5 Sept 2026, 14:02 UTC35 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026
Sticker

Sticker, posted without a caption

๐Ÿ”ฅ29โค22๐Ÿ‘21๐Ÿพ10๐Ÿ˜8

5 Sept 2026, 13:52 UTC33 views89 reactionsread 5 September 2026
Photo

๐Ÿ‘‘๐Ÿ‘‘๐Ÿ‘‘๐Ÿ‘‘๐Ÿ‘‘๐Ÿ‘‘ ๐ŸŽฒ๐ŸŽฒ๐ŸŽฒ๐ŸŽฒ๐ŸŽฒ๐ŸŽฒ ๐Ÿ”ด MegaPari signup Link ๐Ÿ–‡๏ธ โฌ‡๏ธ https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com ๐Ÿ”ด MegaPari Promocode : BETXBOSS โœ… Message me For VIP channel access ๐Ÿ”ฐ @arjunxind ๐Ÿ‘‘

โค30๐Ÿ‘29๐Ÿ”ฅ15๐Ÿ˜9๐Ÿพ6

5 Sept 2026, 13:52 UTC29 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026
Sticker

Sticker, posted without a caption

๐Ÿ”ฅ32โค24๐Ÿ‘19๐Ÿ˜8๐Ÿพ7

5 Sept 2026, 13:52 UTC36 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026
Photo

๐Ÿ“ธ๐Ÿ“ธ VIP BET WON ๐Ÿ“ธ๐Ÿ“ธ ๐Ÿ”ฐ Congratulations ๐Ÿ’ฐ๐Ÿ’ช to Those members who Joined Our VIP channel and played Our VIP Bets. ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐ŸŽ‰๐Ÿ’ฐ ๐Ÿ”ด MegaPari signup Link ๐Ÿ–‡๏ธ โฌ‡๏ธ https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com https://indianpredictor.megapari-737270.com ๐Ÿ”ด MegaPari Promocode : BETXBOSS โœ… Message me For VIP channel access ๐Ÿ”ฐ @arjunxind ๐Ÿ‘‘

๐Ÿ‘28โค25๐Ÿ”ฅ24๐Ÿพ9๐Ÿ˜4

5 Sept 2026, 13:52 UTC31 views90 reactionsread 5 September 2026
Sticker

Sticker, posted without a caption

๐Ÿ”ฅ28๐Ÿ‘25โค22๐Ÿพ8๐Ÿ˜7

Showing the 12 most recent of 32 posts we hold for @indianXpredictor. View and reaction counts are the latest single reading for each post, not a live figure, and a recent post is still accumulating both. A view count marked โ‰ˆ was rounded by Telegram before we ever saw it โ€” t.me prints views in full below 1,000 and to three significant figures above, so โ‰ˆ1,200,000 means somewhere between 1,150,000 and 1,249,999. Unmarked counts are exact. Text is reproduced from the public post preview and truncated for length.

Channels Telegram recommends alongside this one

Telegramโ€™s own answer, not this registerโ€™s. When this register asks Telegramโ€™s API what is similar to this channel, this is the list it returns, in the exact order Telegram returns it โ€” never re-sorted by subscribers or by anything else this register measures. The relationship, and the order, are Telegramโ€™s; we record them and date them, and make no claim of our own about which of these channels actually resemble this one.

BETTING FREE TIPS โ„ข
@freetipbets ยท 12,485
#1
SURE BETTING TIPS 101% (IPL)โค๏ธ
@sure_tips1000 ยท 7,706
#2
Safest Prediction
@bettingsafest ยท 14,695
#3
โšก๏ธ BETS MASTER
@betsmasterofficial ยท 43,984
#4
VFAMILY PREDICTION
@VFAMILYPREDICTION ยท 21,377
#5
Sporting knowledge
@bigbetjoin ยท 5,004
#6
SPORTS BETTING EXPERT โšฝ๐ŸŽพ๐Ÿ
@indianpredi ยท 2,205
#7
๐‘ญ๐‘ถ๐‘ถ๐‘ป๐‘ฉ๐‘จ๐‘ณ๐‘ณ ๐‘ฉ๐‘ฌ๐‘ป ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช
@suregame99 ยท 23,095
#8
SUPERMAN PREDICTION
@Superman_betzz ยท 4,744
#9
Sir Winning Sports Analysis ๐Ÿ’น
@sirwinning_sports_analysis ยท 6,204
#10
Otto's Expert Bet ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ
@ottofreeodds ยท 16,438
#11
Queen Prediction ๐Ÿ‘‘
@Queen_Prediction07 ยท 5,911
#12
Master King ๐Ÿ†๐Ÿ†
@MasterKingTips ยท 37,516
#13
Bet_developer
@bet_develop ยท 38,332
#14
๐—™๐—ข๐—ข๐—ง๐—•๐—”๐—Ÿ๐—Ÿ ๐—”๐—–๐—ง๐—œ๐—ข๐—ก [๐Ÿ†]
@Strattonfootballaction ยท 69,446
#15
๐๐ˆ๐†๐‡๐“ ๐–๐€๐“๐‚๐‡๐„๐‘
@nightwatchersports23 ยท 32,727
#16
๐†๐ฅ๐จ๐›๐š๐ฅ ๐๐ž๐ญ๐ญ๐ข๐ง๐  ๐ˆ๐ง๐ฌ๐ข๐ ๐ก๐ญ ๐Ž๐๐๐ฌ
@Bet_TradingFreeChannel ยท 1,128
#17
PREMIUM BET ๐Ÿ’ธ
@premium1x9 ยท 54,169
#18
KAKABETS
@kakabetsss69 ยท 10,683
#19
VT BET TIPSโ„ข
@vtbettips1 ยท 2,415
#20
ViPBET (๐š๐šŠ๐š—)
@vipbet_fan ยท 34,871
#21
Betting Tips Free - XBETโšฝ
@bettingtipstoday ยท 2,732
#22
BET STAR
@betmaster12345 ยท 26,909
#23
Sigma Scoress๐ŸŽ–๏ธ
@Sigma_scoress ยท 1,070
#24
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ ๐—™๐—ข๐—ข๐—ง๐—•๐—”๐—Ÿ๐—Ÿ, ๐— ๐—”๐—ฆ๐—ง๐—˜๐—ฅ ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆ
@betmegick512345678betmagic ยท 14,708
#25
๐•ท๐–†๐–’๐–‡๐–† ๐–‹๐–Ž๐–๐–Š๐–— Since 2016
@lambafixer ยท 1,631
#26
๐™‰๐™ž๐™œ๐™๐™ฉ๐™€๐™™๐™œ๐™š
@NightEdge8062 ยท 40,460
#27
Kaiser Elite Picks
@KaiserElitePick ยท 24,615
#28
IPL SMART PROFITโšก๏ธ
@megapariking ยท 929
#29
GERALD'S BETS
@Geraldbetting ยท 14,601
#30
Master Grid ๐Ÿ“Ÿ
@MasterGridNews ยท 27,789
#31
๐…๐‘๐„๐„ ๐๐„๐“๐“๐ˆ๐๐† ๐“๐ˆ๐๐’
@freebettingtipss9 ยท 4,519
#32
๐—ง๐—›๐—˜ ๐—›๐—จ๐—ก๐—ง๐—˜๐—ฅ ๐—•๐—˜๐—ง โšฝ
@thehunterbet9 ยท 36,280
#33
๐—˜๐— ๐—ฃ๐—œ๐—ฅ๐—˜ ๐—ฆ๐—ฃ๐—ข๐—ฅ๐—ง๐—ฆ ๐—”๐—ก๐—”๐—Ÿ๐—ฌ๐—ฆ๐—œ๐—ฆ
@EmpireSportsAnalysis ยท 4,012
#34
SPORTS NBA BETTING BASKETBALL ๐Ÿ€โšฝ๏ธ๐ŸŽพ๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธ ๐ŸŽ– basketball ๐Ÿ€ bets โ˜˜๏ธ Free bets everyday (85% winning rate) โœจ Aug
@sports_betting_basketball ยท 11,531
#35
broadpredictions
@broadpredictions ยท 1
#36
GIGABYTE STAKES
@GIGABYTESTAKES ยท 867
#37
Bet Network
@Jamesinfos1 ยท 41,803
#38
๐Ÿ€ NBA GOD | FREE TIPS
@NBAGODTips ยท 30,641
#39
๐—•๐—˜๐—ง ๐—ข๐—ก ๐—ฆ๐—ฃ๐—ข๐—ฅ๐—ง๐—ฆ โšฝ
@BETONSPORTSBET ยท 24,965
#40
TRADE WITH AI
@pickwithai ยท 321
#41
๐—ฆ๐—ฃ๐—ข๐—ฅ๐—ง ๐— ๐—”๐—š๐—œ๐—– โšฝ
@sportmagi ยท 23,980
#42
1XBET TIPGOD ( MR BEAST OF BETS )
@freebet09 ยท 4,293
#43
SPIDERMAN CRICKET TIPS
@SPIDERMAN_PREDICTION ยท 1,495
#44
Play Wise โšฝ๏ธ
@playwise1 ยท 14,175
#45
SPTRIPPYXGAMER 2.0๐Ÿ˜ˆ
@sptrippyxgamer ยท 921
#46
MAMA VANJA BET
@mamavanja ยท 8,292
#47
High Score
@highscorechannel ยท 71,794
#48
SMZยฎ Sports Analysis
@SportsMoneyZone ยท 8,014
#49
NFL | NBA | MLB | Basketball Picks
@nba_nfl_mlb_basketball_bets ยท 21,969
#50
Xmatches
@Xmatches ยท 64,427
#51
GAME MASTER KING ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท
@Gamemasterking53 ยท 37,243
#52
LUCKY PICKS : FOOTBALL โšฝ๏ธ
@LuckypicksFootball ยท 15,686
#53
SHARK BETS ๐Ÿฆˆ
@officialsharkbets ยท 28,200
#54
DANYEL INFOS
@DANYELINFOS ยท 1,743,939
#55
Ankush Cricket Tips๐Ÿ
@kindddddddddddd10 ยท 1,535
#56
HIND BET TRICK ๐Ÿ†
@HBT_23 ยท 2,367
#57
BET WINNER GOLDEN TIPS๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฉ
@BOSS420BANGLADES ยท 15,793
#58
๐Ÿ’ฅ ๐—™๐—œ๐—ซ๐—˜๐—— ๐—–๐—จ๐—ฅ๐—ฅ๐—˜๐—–๐—ง ๐—ฆ๐—–๐—ข๐—ฅ๐—˜ ๐—ช๐—œ๐—ก๐Ÿ’ฅ
@freegamewinsurereport100win ยท 12,196
#59
Bet with Shark
@betwithsharkss ยท 1,117
#60
Sector1 Bets ๐Ÿ”ถ
@sector1bets ยท 14,728
#61
Hindbet ( cricket & melbet Tips)
@Hindbet ยท 32,309
#62
โš” ๐—ž๐—œ๐—ก๐—š ๐—ข๐—™ ๐—•๐—˜๐—ง๐—ง๐—œ๐—ก๐—š โš”
@kinginbetting ยท 1,063
#63
๐•๐ž๐ ๐š๐ฌ ๐Ž๐๐๐ฌ ๐๐ซ๐จ ๐ŸŽฐ๐Ÿ’ฐ
@Gotofreevip ยท 20,881
#64
RICH MAN BETโš”๏ธ
@RichMan772 ยท 11,908
#65
FREE โ€ข BET ๐Ÿฆ‹
@FREEBET_0 ยท 12,216
#66
Goat Picks
@goatpicks01 ยท 26,881
#67
Cristian info
@Cristian_iinfo_79 ยท 106,326
#68
Fixed game neymar๐Ÿ†
@neymarfixed ยท 66,657
#69
๐”๐’๐€ ๐’๐„๐‚๐‘๐„๐“ ๐๐„๐“๐’ ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ
@USAsecretbets ยท 38,847
#70
Private Matches
@Private_matches ยท 115,921
#71
Raul Bet Hub
@Raul_BetHub ยท 42,016
#72
MR TIP BETTING CHANNEL
@mrtip1 ยท 8,337
#73
๐Ÿ’ฅ๐—™๐—œ๐—ซ๐—˜๐——/๐—š๐—”๐— ๐—˜๐Ÿ’ฅ
@alltimefreegamewinwin100 ยท 9,328
#74

Read from Telegramโ€™s recommendation API, most recently 5 September 2026. Telegram holds a list like this for a small and growing share of the register โ€” how this is measured, and why most channel pages show nothing here.

Appears in Telegramโ€™s recommendations for other channels

The reverse of the list above, and a different kind of signal. This does not require this channel to have ever been asked about directly โ€” each row below is a channel we DID ask Telegram about, whose Telegram-generated list happened to include this one. A channel can appear here with an empty list above it, because being named by someone elseโ€™s query is independent of having been queried itself.

Hindbet ( cricket & melbet Tips)
@Hindbet ยท 32,309
Telegram ranks this channel #13 of 70 here โ€” alongside 69 others โ€” read 5 September 2026

This channel appears in 1 seed channel's Telegram-generated recommendation list in total. Each is Telegramโ€™s list for THAT channel, not this one โ€” see how this is measured.

Cite this entry

A live page changes as we take new readings, so a citation should name the measurement it is based on, not just the URL. The line below cites the subscriber count as measured 5 September 2026 โ€” this entry's latest reading, not the date you are reading this.

โ€œ๐™ธ๐š—๐š๐š’๐šŠ๐š— ๐™ฟ๐š›๐šŽ๐š๐š’๐šŒ๐š๐š˜๐š›โ€ (@indianXpredictor), 55,618 subscribers as measured 5 September 2026. Telegram Register, tgregister.com/channel/indianXpredictor.

Full measurement history, CC BY 4.0. Every reading this register holds for this entry, not just the latest one, as a dated, downloadable record: CSV ยท JSON. Free to use with attribution to tgregister.com. Each file carries its own generation timestamp, which is the figure to cite for exactly when the data was retrieved.