Telegram RegisterThe public register of Telegram
Telegram profile photo for 1xbet Crash Predictor

Channel

1xbet Crash Predictor

@xbet_predictor

On this record: Growth · Engagement · What this channel posts · Reactions · Posts · Polls · Cite this entry

163subscribers

+2 since we began measuring on 6 August 2026

Risers and fallers across the register · movement among entries of Under 1,000.

Register entry

Telegram ID-1002169362066
TypeChannel
Username@xbet_predictor
CreatedBetween 1 June 2024 and 30 September 2024 — estimated from Telegram’s id allocation, not measured. How this range is calculated.
First recorded8 August 2026
Last confirmed live27 August 2026
Measurements held4
Confirmed unchanged1 time, most recently 27 August 2026
On Telegramt.me/xbet_predictor

Growth

1611631626 August 2026 — 161 subscribers8 August 2026 — 161 subscribers19 August 2026 — 162 subscribers27 August 2026 — 163 subscribers6 August 202627 August 2026
4 measurements spanning 21 days, net +2. Dots are measurements; the straight line between them is drawn to join them, not to claim we know the path taken in between — snapshots are recorded only when a count changes, so gaps mean “no change observed”, never “interpolated”. The vertical axis spans 161–163 and does not start at zero.
Measurement log — every subscribers count we have recorded
Measured (UTC)SubscribersChange
27 Aug 2026, 15:04163+1
19 Aug 2026, 17:05162+1
8 Aug 2026, 17:01161no change
6 Aug 2026, 22:47161first reading

Engagement

20 posts held, back to 21 March 2025the reader has not yet reached the start of this channel’s public history, so older posts may sit further back, unread. Read across 1 page of Telegram’s post history, 20 posts per page.

Nothing published in the last 30 days. ERR and ER are rolling 30-day measures, so there is nothing to compute — we hold 20 posts for this entry, the most recent from 15 September 2025. An engagement rate over an empty window would be a number about nothing.

What this channel posts

Video runtime
1m 44s
Average length
52s

Measured directly from 2 videos with a duration reading, out of the posts we hold for this channel — not this channel’s whole posting history, only the sample this register has actually read. An exact reading to the second, taken from the post itself rather than from Telegram’s own rounded chrome, so it carries no mark.

Reaction mix

37 reactions across 13 posts, in 8 distinct kinds. The most used accounts for 29.7% of them.

Every reaction kind recorded on the sample, most used first
ReactionCountShareShare, drawn
👍1129.7%
821.6%
🔥821.6%
💯38.11%
😱38.11%
👏25.41%
🤯12.70%
🥰12.70%

No sentiment is inferred, and none should be read in. This table is ordered by count and by nothing else. Emoji do not carry stable meaning across languages or communities — 🙏 is thanks in one channel and mourning in another — so we publish which ones were pressed and how often, and pass no judgement on what an audience meant by them.

Precision. Telegram publishes reaction counts per emoji and short-forms each one — 4.34K, 1.2M — so any single kind at or above 1,000 reaches us at three significant figures, and only counts below 1,000 are exact. The shares above are ratios of those figures and carry the same error. This is also why the total here can differ slightly from a reaction total printed elsewhere on the page: both are sums of the same rounded parts, taken over samples with different edges.

Coverage. Reactions were read on 14 of the 20 sampled posts in this sample. Summed by Telegram’s own count on each post — not by adding up the per-emoji breakdown above — those same posts carry 37 reactions in total: the kind of figure the paragraph above means by “a reaction total printed elsewhere on the page”.

Measured over the 20 most recent posts we hold, published 21 March 2025 to 15 September 2025, using the newest reading held for each. Telegram Stars are excluded: they are a payment, not a reaction, and they have their own section.

Recent posts

15 Sept 2025, 01:36 UTC344 views3 reactionsread 8 August 2026

Guys, discount for 5 person only ! Take the predictor of 🤪🫡😋🫣🙄 HACK OR 🥰😁👍🍺 HACK FOR 30 days for only 35$ instead of 199$ ✅ Contact me here @richlife_1xbet ✅

3

14 Jul 2025, 17:53 UTC548 views1 reactionsread 8 August 2026

As i said before dont contact me if your not going to pay because its not free and dont beg me ✅cause you gonna get blocked ✅ Text me here @richlife_1xbet The current price of bot now is affordable 20$ for 3 days ✅

1

3 Jun 2025, 21:59 UTC≈2,520 views1 reactionsread 8 August 2026

just to remind you guys the predictor its not free ❌ see the prices here 💸🫰

👍1

27 May 2025, 15:54 UTC≈2,650 views4 reactionsread 8 August 2026
Poll

live today ?

  1. yes91%
  2. no9%

Shares as published. No per-option vote count is published by Telegram, so none is shown.

😱3👍1

26 May 2025, 23:04 UTC≈2,490 views4 reactionsread 8 August 2026

I'll do a gift for you guys 20$ for 10 of our subscribers ❤️💙💙💙 All what you need to invite 5 users and send me here @richlife_1xbet ✅

🔥31

23 May 2025, 21:36 UTC647 views1 reactionsread 8 August 2026

📣 im available now dm first 10 people get 50% off ➡️contact from here @richlife_1xbet ✅️

🥰1

22 May 2025, 13:33 UTC650 viewsread 8 August 2026
Video

📢📢 🚀🚀🚀🚀🚀🚀Crash Hack Is Available ☑💵 Contact us to buy 👉 @richlife_1xbet ✅ Payment methods : ❤️🔶

22 May 2025, 11:56 UTC558 viewsread 8 August 2026
Video

Apple of fortune 🍎 hack is available ✅ Contact me here @richlife_1xbet ✅️ Test on ✅

Showing the 12 most recent of 20 posts we hold for @xbet_predictor. View and reaction counts are the latest single reading for each post, not a live figure, and a recent post is still accumulating both. A view count marked was rounded by Telegram before we ever saw it — t.me prints views in full below 1,000 and to three significant figures above, so ≈1,200,000 means somewhere between 1,150,000 and 1,249,999. Unmarked counts are exact. Text is reproduced from the public post preview and truncated for length.

Polls

The 4 polls we hold for this entry, as Telegram rendered them when we read the post. A poll’s figures keep moving after that, so each one is dated.

27 May 2025, 15:54 UTCAnonymous Poll313 voters

live today ?

  1. yes91%
  2. no9%

Shares as published. No per-option vote count is published by Telegram, so none is shown.

6 Apr 2025, 12:54 UTCAnonymous Poll120 voters

create online store to buy ❓

  1. yes86%
  2. no14%

Shares as published. No per-option vote count is published by Telegram, so none is shown.

28 Mar 2025, 20:23 UTCAnonymous Poll138 voters

Cashout video today ?

  1. Yes ✅87%
  2. No ❎13%

Shares as published. No per-option vote count is published by Telegram, so none is shown.

21 Mar 2025, 16:33 UTCAnonymous Poll87 voters

video today ?

  1. yes ✅90%
  2. no ❌10%

Shares as published. No per-option vote count is published by Telegram, so none is shown.

Percentages only — there are no per-option vote counts here, because Telegram publishes none. The public post preview gives each option’s share and a single voter total, and nothing else. Multiplying one by the other would produce a per-option tally that looks measured and is not: the shares are rounded to whole numbers before we ever see them. We print what was published and leave the column that does not exist empty.

The shares need not add up to 100. Rounding alone puts many polls at 99 or 101. A poll that allows more than one answer per voter runs well past 100 by design, and several here do. The bars are drawn against a fixed 100% track at each option’s own percentage rather than normalised to the total, so a poll that exceeds it shows that it does instead of being quietly rescaled.

Read from the 20 most recent posts we hold, published 21 March 2025 to 15 September 2025. Telegram labels each poll by kind — an anonymous poll, a quiz, a closed set of final results — and that label is reproduced rather than paraphrased.

Cite this entry

A live page changes as we take new readings, so a citation should name the measurement it is based on, not just the URL. The line below cites the subscriber count as measured 27 August 2026 — this entry's latest reading, not the date you are reading this.

“1xbet Crash Predictor” (@xbet_predictor), 163 subscribers as measured 27 August 2026. Telegram Register, tgregister.com/channel/xbet_predictor.

Full measurement history, CC BY 4.0. Every reading this register holds for this entry, not just the latest one, as a dated, downloadable record: CSV · JSON. Free to use with attribution to tgregister.com. Each file carries its own generation timestamp, which is the figure to cite for exactly when the data was retrieved.