Hello dear MrX Predictor subscribers! I need a clone version of Exness and Mt5. If anyone has it, please contact me. @Mr_X_Support

Channel
Mrx Predictor Official
@mrx_predictor
On this record: Growth · Engagement · Reactions · Posts · Cite this entry
4,317subscribers
-157 since we began measuring on 7 August 2026
Risers and fallers across the register · movement among entries of 3,162–10,000.
Register entry
| Telegram ID | -1002123245655 |
|---|---|
| Type | Channel |
| Username | @mrx_predictor |
| Created | 15 January 2024 — measured — dated from the channel’s first post |
| First recorded | 7 August 2026 |
| Last confirmed live | 30 August 2026 |
| Measurements held | 9 |
| Confirmed unchanged | 1 time, most recently 30 August 2026 |
| On Telegram | t.me/mrx_predictor |
Growth
| Measured (UTC) | Subscribers | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 30 Aug 2026, 09:25 | 4,317 | -12 |
| 27 Aug 2026, 16:34 | 4,329 | -22 |
| 24 Aug 2026, 10:04 | 4,351 | -37 |
| 21 Aug 2026, 03:12 | 4,388 | -21 |
| 18 Aug 2026, 10:45 | 4,409 | -16 |
| 15 Aug 2026, 08:25 | 4,425 | -23 |
| 11 Aug 2026, 17:23 | 4,448 | -19 |
| 8 Aug 2026, 11:46 | 4,467 | -7 |
| 7 Aug 2026, 19:18 | 4,474 | first reading |
Engagement
16 posts held, back to 15 January 2024 — the reader has reached the start of this channel’s public history, so this is the full archive Telegram still exposes. Read across 4 pagesof Telegram’s post history, 20 posts per page.
Nothing published in the last 30 days. ERR and ER are rolling 30-day measures, so there is nothing to compute — we hold 16 posts for this entry, the most recent from 25 June 2026. An engagement rate over an empty window would be a number about nothing.
Reaction mix
1,377 reactions across 13 posts, in 17 distinct kinds. The most used accounts for 46.2% of them.
| Reaction | Count | Share | Share, drawn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 👍 | 636 | 46.2% | |
| 🍌 | 238 | 17.3% | |
| ❤ | 175 | 12.7% | |
| 🔥 | 63 | 4.58% | |
| 😁 | 50 | 3.63% | |
| 🏆 | 47 | 3.41% | |
| 👏 | 44 | 3.20% | |
| 🤔 | 41 | 2.98% | |
| 🥰 | 37 | 2.69% | |
| 🤣 | 18 | 1.31% | |
| 🤡 | 13 | 0.944% | |
| 🫡 | 7 | 0.508% | |
| 💅 | 2 | 0.145% | |
| 🕊 | 2 | 0.145% | |
| 🥴 | 2 | 0.145% | |
| 🙉 | 1 | 0.073% | |
| 🤷♀ | 1 | 0.073% |
No sentiment is inferred, and none should be read in. This table is ordered by count and by nothing else. Emoji do not carry stable meaning across languages or communities — 🙏 is thanks in one channel and mourning in another — so we publish which ones were pressed and how often, and pass no judgement on what an audience meant by them.
Precision. Telegram publishes reaction counts per emoji and short-forms each one — 4.34K, 1.2M — so any single kind at or above 1,000 reaches us at three significant figures, and only counts below 1,000 are exact. The shares above are ratios of those figures and carry the same error. This is also why the total here can differ slightly from a reaction total printed elsewhere on the page: both are sums of the same rounded parts, taken over samples with different edges.
Coverage. Reactions were read on 14 of the 16 sampled posts in this sample. Summed by Telegram’s own count on each post — not by adding up the per-emoji breakdown above — those same posts carry 1,377reactions in total: the kind of figure the paragraph above means by “a reaction total printed elsewhere on the page”.
Measured over the 16 most recent posts we hold, published 15 January 2024 to 25 June 2026, using the newest reading held for each. Telegram Stars are excluded: they are a payment, not a reaction, and they have their own section.
Recent posts
🚀 Hello, dear MrX Predictor subscribers! 🎉 On May 7, MrX Predictor will officially celebrate 4 years of activity! Over these 4 years, we are truly grateful to everyone who has trusted us, supported us, and become a part of our community. 🤝 During this journey, we have met many valuable people, expanded our team, and continuously worked to take MrX Predictor to a stronger level. 📈 Your trust means a lot to us. Tha…
❤4🔥1
https://t.me/+NcfEM1ZDPio3NzUy
❤7🤣6
I will delete this link after 24 hours.
❤9🤡4🕊2
Hello Dear MrX Predictor channel subscribers. Many people asked us to return and we are back. We are back with good news for you. Now you can buy MrX Predictor for only $ 20. There are conditions for this. We have opened a telegram channel. Join this channel. We will drop instagram accounts on this channel every day. All you have to do is follow, like and write a comment. Support us on instagram and we will give you …
❤11🍌4
https://t.me/+r6k9i4fJ1LM3Yzky
👍214🍌65❤56🏆47😁18👏17🥰5
Mrx Predictor Official pinned «https://t.me/+r6k9i4fJ1LM3Yzky»
hello dear subscribers of MrX Predictor Channel. Many of our subscribers asked us for a discount and we accepted it. We will announce a big discount on November 25 and 26. You can see the prices below. This discount is only for 2 days. If you want to join our team, this is for you. 1hour: 30$ 1day +1day: 50$ 1week +1week: 100$ 1month +1month: 130$ Permanent: 160$ @Mr_X_Support
👍43🔥24❤22🍌18👏2😁2
Hello, dear MrX Predictor channel subscribers. We have big news. We are launching a new version of MrX Predictor. Those of you who want to leave our channel, you can leave. I will inform you about the new version in a while. @Mr_X_Support
👍15🍌13😁2❤1
Why are we missing 1 month? Because we made version 5.0 of MrX Predictor. In this version, you can work with a predictor with artificial intelligence. How is that you might think. Now you don't play Aviator. MrX Predictor plays and earns for you. You use MrX Predictor and connect to one of the gambling sites. You deposit the required amount of money into 1win or a similar gambling site. MrX Pr…
👍19🍌11❤5👏1
These prices are for the new MrX Predictor 5.0 AI version
🍌28👍16🤡9🤔5🔥4❤3🤣3💅2
Hello dear subscribers of MrX Predictor Channel. You can buy MrX Predictor VERSION 5.0. the first 5 people who buy can buy MrX Predictor 5.0 at a 50% discount. and we will give you a 1+1 discount. for example: if you buy 1 month predictor, we will give you 1 month predictor as a gift. This is only for the first 5 people who bought it. Such a discount is not always available. Daily 100$, discount price 50$ Weekly 150…
🍌32👍15❤12🤣9🔥3🥰2
Showing the 12 most recent of 16 posts we hold for @mrx_predictor. View and reaction counts are the latest single reading for each post, not a live figure, and a recent post is still accumulating both. A view count marked ≈ was rounded by Telegram before we ever saw it — t.me prints views in full below 1,000 and to three significant figures above, so ≈1,200,000 means somewhere between 1,150,000 and 1,249,999. Unmarked counts are exact. Text is reproduced from the public post preview and truncated for length.
Cite this entry
A live page changes as we take new readings, so a citation should name the measurement it is based on, not just the URL. The line below cites the subscriber count as measured 30 August 2026 — this entry's latest reading, not the date you are reading this.
“Mrx Predictor Official” (@mrx_predictor), 4,317 subscribers as measured 30 August 2026. Telegram Register, tgregister.com/channel/mrx_predictor.
Full measurement history, CC BY 4.0. Every reading this register holds for this entry, not just the latest one, as a dated, downloadable record: CSV · JSON. Free to use with attribution to tgregister.com. Each file carries its own generation timestamp, which is the figure to cite for exactly when the data was retrieved.