#فروش_فلورین عیار: ۵۰-۵۵ درصد سیلیس: ۱۵ درصد دانهبندی: کلوخه تناژ موجودی: ۵۰۰ تن قیمت: استعلام آی دی جهت ارتباط @madan_tender_admin کانال معدن تِندر @Madan_Tender
❤1

Channel
@madan_tender
On this record: Growth · Engagement · Reactions · Posts · Cite this entry
362subscribers
+2 since we began measuring on 7 August 2026
Risers and fallers across the register · movement among entries of Under 1,000.
| Telegram ID | -1002439909081 |
|---|---|
| Type | Channel |
| Username | @madan_tender |
| Created | Between 1 September 2024 and 31 March 2025 — estimated from Telegram’s id allocation, not measured. How this range is calculated. |
| First recorded | 8 August 2026 |
| Last confirmed live | 31 August 2026 |
| Measurements held | 3 |
| Confirmed unchanged | 2 times, most recently 31 August 2026 |
| On Telegram | t.me/madan_tender |
| Measured (UTC) | Subscribers | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 24 Aug 2026, 11:03 | 362 | +2 |
| 8 Aug 2026, 06:34 | 360 | no change |
| 7 Aug 2026, 14:29 | 360 | first reading |
17 posts held, back to 6 November 2025 — the reader has not yet reached the start of this channel’s public history, so older posts may sit further back, unread. Read across 1 page of Telegram’s post history, 20 posts per page.
Nothing published in the last 30 days. ERR and ER are rolling 30-day measures, so there is nothing to compute — we hold 17 posts for this entry, the most recent from 2 June 2026. An engagement rate over an empty window would be a number about nothing.
5 reactions across 5 posts, in 2 distinct kinds. The most used accounts for 80.0% of them.
| Reaction | Count | Share | Share, drawn |
|---|---|---|---|
| ❤ | 4 | 80.0% | |
| 👍 | 1 | 20.0% |
No sentiment is inferred, and none should be read in. This table is ordered by count and by nothing else. Emoji do not carry stable meaning across languages or communities — 🙏 is thanks in one channel and mourning in another — so we publish which ones were pressed and how often, and pass no judgement on what an audience meant by them.
Precision. Telegram publishes reaction counts per emoji and short-forms each one — 4.34K, 1.2M — so any single kind at or above 1,000 reaches us at three significant figures, and only counts below 1,000 are exact. The shares above are ratios of those figures and carry the same error. This is also why the total here can differ slightly from a reaction total printed elsewhere on the page: both are sums of the same rounded parts, taken over samples with different edges.
Coverage. Reactions were read on 5 of the 17 sampled posts in this sample. Summed by Telegram’s own count on each post — not by adding up the per-emoji breakdown above — those same posts carry 5 reactions in total: the kind of figure the paragraph above means by “a reaction total printed elsewhere on the page”.
Measured over the 17 most recent posts we hold, published 6 November 2025 to 2 June 2026, using the newest reading held for each. Telegram Stars are excluded: they are a payment, not a reaction, and they have their own section.
#فروش_فلورین عیار: ۵۰-۵۵ درصد سیلیس: ۱۵ درصد دانهبندی: کلوخه تناژ موجودی: ۵۰۰ تن قیمت: استعلام آی دی جهت ارتباط @madan_tender_admin کانال معدن تِندر @Madan_Tender
❤1
فروش فلورین عیار: ۹۵ درصد دانهبندی: ۲-۱۰ میلیمتر تناژ موجودی: ۵۰ تن قیمت: استعلام کانال معدن تِندر @Madan_Tender
سلام و وقت بخیر به همه عزیزان و همراهان گرامی، امیدواریم این پیام شما را در بهترین حال و احوال بیابد. خوشحالیم که دوباره در کنار شما هستیم و آرزو داریم که همگی در صحت و سلامتی کامل به سر ببرید. در این روزهای پرچالش، برای شما و سرزمینمان بهترینها را آرزو میکنیم و امیدواریم که سایههای شوم از سر کشورمان برداشته شود. بیتردید، با همدلی و همفکری میتوانیم به آیندهای روشن و سرشار از امید دست یابیم. با آرزوی آرامش و…
❤1
#تعرفه خدمات زمین شناسی و اکتشاف ۱۴۰۴
معدن تِندر (Madan Tender) مزایدات و مناقصات بخش معدن pinned a photo
مزایده معادن و محدوده های اکتشافی استان سمنان
اطلاعیه تجدید مزایده عمومی فروش دپوهای مواد معدنی #استان_همدان کانال معدن تِندر @Madan_Tender https://t.me/Madan_Tender
📰 گزارش نهایی معاملات زنجیره سنگآهن و آهن اسفنجی در بورس کالا – ۱ آذر ۱۴۰۴ معاملات امروز بورس کالا در بخش مواد اولیه زنجیره فولاد با تقاضای قوی و در برخی موارد رقابت سنگین خرید همراه بود. در سه گروه اصلی سنگآهن دانهبندی، گندله سنگآهن و آهن اسفنجی تمام عرضهها ۱۰۰ درصد فروش رفتند. رفتار بازار در هر گروه تفاوت قابلتوجهی داشت که در ادامه به تفکیک بررسی میشود. 🔶 ۱) سنگآهن دانهبندی – رکورددار رقابت (نسبت تقاضا تا …
❤1
📊 عرضه محصولات فولادی در بورس کالای ایران 📅 تاریخ عرضه: یکشنبه ۱ آذر ۱۴۰۴ 🏢 برگرفته از اطلاعات رسمی تالارهای صنعتی و حراج باز بورس کالا معرفی عرضه پیشرو: بر اساس برنامه اعلام شده،در تاریخ ۱۴۰۴/۰۹/۰۱ شاهد عرضه گسترده محصولات فولادی در بورس کالای ایران خواهیم بود. حجم کل پیشبینی شده برای این عرضه به ۸۹۵,۳۵۰ تن میرسد که در قالب چهار دسته اصلی محصولات فولادی شامل سنگ آهن، گندله، آهن اسفنجی و شمش بلوم انجام خواهد شد…
اطلاعیه مزایده عمومی محدودههای معدنی و اکتشافی #استان_خراسان_شمالی - سازمان برگزار کننده: سازمان صنعت معدن و تجارت استان خراسان شمالی - تاریخ انتشار: 26 آبان ۱۴۰۴ - مهلت دریافت اسناد: 16 آذر ۱۴۰۴ - مهلت ارسال پیشنهاد: 15 دی ۱۴۰۴ - تاریخ بازگشایی پیشنهادها: 17 دی ۱۴۰۴ لیست محدودهها و اسناد مربوطه به پیوست قابل دانلود میباشد. کانال معدن تِندر @Madan_Tender
سلام و وقت بخیر خریدار نقدی و با قیمت مناسب گندله کارخانجات - اپال؛ - سنگان؛ - بافق؛ - چادرملو در پارتهای ۱۰ هزار تنی هستیم @madan_tender_admin کانال معدن تِندر @Madan_Tender
❤1
اطلاعیه تغییر زمانهای مزایده عمومی محدودههای معدنی و اکتشافی #استان_هرمزگان - سازمان برگزار کننده: سازمان صنعت معدن و تجارت استان هرمزگان - تاریخ انتشار: 23 مهر ۱۴۰۴ - مهلت دریافت اسناد: 5 آذر ۱۴۰۴ - مهلت ارسال پیشنهاد: 19 اذر ۱۴۰۴ - تاریخ بازگشایی پیشنهادها: 26 آذر ۱۴۰۴ کانال معدن تِندر @Madan_Tender
Showing the 12 most recent of 17 posts we hold for @madan_tender. View and reaction counts are the latest single reading for each post, not a live figure, and a recent post is still accumulating both. A view count marked ≈ was rounded by Telegram before we ever saw it — t.me prints views in full below 1,000 and to three significant figures above, so ≈1,200,000 means somewhere between 1,150,000 and 1,249,999. Unmarked counts are exact. Text is reproduced from the public post preview and truncated for length.
A live page changes as we take new readings, so a citation should name the measurement it is based on, not just the URL. The line below cites the subscriber count as measured 24 August 2026 — this entry's latest reading, not the date you are reading this.
“معدن تِندر (Madan Tender) مزایدات و مناقصات بخش معدن” (@madan_tender), 362 subscribers as measured 24 August 2026. Telegram Register, tgregister.com/channel/madan_tender.
Full measurement history, CC BY 4.0. Every reading this register holds for this entry, not just the latest one, as a dated, downloadable record: CSV · JSON. Free to use with attribution to tgregister.com. Each file carries its own generation timestamp, which is the figure to cite for exactly when the data was retrieved.