Automotive — a classification, not a measurement. An on-box language model (Qwen3.6-35B-A3B-FP8, prompt version 1) read this channel’s own recent posts on 14 September 2026 and assigned it the closest of 31 fixed categories, at 100% confidence. This is a model’s judgement about what the channel is likely to be about, not a fact this register measured the way a subscriber count or a view count is measured — it can be revised on a later pass, and it carries no weight anywhere else on this page. How this classification works, and why it has no browse page of its own yet.
Growth
14 measurements spanning 65 days. Dots are measurements; the straight line between them is drawn to join them, not to claim we know the path taken in between — snapshots are recorded only when a count changes, so gaps mean “no change observed”, never “interpolated”. The vertical axis spans 3,844–3,872 and does not start at zero.
Measurement log — every subscribers count we have recorded
Measured (UTC)
Subscribers
Change
12 Oct 2026, 01:00
3,860
+3
5 Oct 2026, 00:59
3,857
+8
25 Sept 2026, 15:20
3,849
+2
13 Sept 2026, 11:00
3,847
-3
9 Sept 2026, 04:41
3,850
-1
3 Sept 2026, 17:01
3,851
-6
28 Aug 2026, 15:33
3,857
-12
25 Aug 2026, 06:18
3,869
+5
22 Aug 2026, 12:48
3,864
-2
16 Aug 2026, 08:13
3,866
+3
13 Aug 2026, 03:15
3,863
-5
10 Aug 2026, 09:21
3,868
+8
7 Aug 2026, 16:58
3,860
no change
7 Aug 2026, 14:19
3,860
first reading
Engagement
15 posts held, back to 24 June 2026 — the reader has not yet reached the start of this channel’s public history, so older posts may sit further back, unread. Read across 3 pages of Telegram’s post history, 20 posts per page.
Nothing published in the last 30 days. ERR and ER are rolling 30-day measures, so there is nothing to compute — we hold 15 posts for this entry, the most recent from 4 August 2026. An engagement rate over an empty window would be a number about nothing.
What this channel posts
Video runtime
14s
Average length
14s
Measured directly from 1 video with a duration reading, out of the posts we hold for this channel — not this channel’s whole posting history, only the sample this register has actually read. An exact reading to the second, taken from the post itself rather than from Telegram’s own rounded chrome, so it carries no ≈ mark.
Reaction mix
387 reactions across 15 posts, in 16 distinct kinds. The most used accounts for 40.3% of them.
Every reaction kind recorded on the sample, most used first
Reaction
Count
Share
Share, drawn
👍
156
40.3%
🔥
95
24.5%
😁
51
13.2%
💩
44
11.4%
❤
11
2.84%
😱
7
1.81%
💊
6
1.55%
🤮
4
1.03%
👎
3
0.775%
💯
3
0.775%
🤡
2
0.517%
🐳
1
0.258%
👏
1
0.258%
😭
1
0.258%
🙉
1
0.258%
🤣
1
0.258%
No sentiment is inferred, and none should be read in. This table is ordered by count and by nothing else. Emoji do not carry stable meaning across languages or communities — 🙏 is thanks in one channel and mourning in another — so we publish which ones were pressed and how often, and pass no judgement on what an audience meant by them.
Precision. Telegram publishes reaction counts per emoji and short-forms each one — 4.34K, 1.2M — so any single kind at or above 1,000 reaches us at three significant figures, and only counts below 1,000 are exact. The shares above are ratios of those figures and carry the same error. This is also why the total here can differ slightly from a reaction total printed elsewhere on the page: both are sums of the same rounded parts, taken over samples with different edges.
Coverage. Reactions were read on 15 of the 15 sampled posts in this sample. Summed by Telegram’s own count on each post — not by adding up the per-emoji breakdown above — those same posts carry 387 reactions in total: the kind of figure the paragraph above means by “a reaction total printed elsewhere on the page”.
Measured over the 15 most recent posts we hold, published 24 June 2026 to 4 August 2026, using the newest reading held for each. Telegram Stars are excluded: they are a payment, not a reaction, and they have their own section.
Advertising
Ad load
6.67%
1 of 15 posts carry an ad marker
Regulatory tokens
1
posts carrying an erid · 1 distinct token
Median views · ads
2,080
over 1 measured post
Median views · rest
2,320
over 14 measured posts
An ad marker, not a judgement about a post. A post is counted here because it carries one of two explicit markings: an erid token, which Russian law has required on paid placements since 2022 and which is issued against a specific advertising contract, or a #реклама / #ad hashtag in the body, which is the channel declaring it itself. The first is documentary; the second is a self-declaration and is weaker. No classifier reads the text and decides — nothing on this site guesses that a post is an advertisement.
This is a floor, and it can only ever be a floor. A channel that runs paid placements without marking them produces no marker for us to count, and an unmarked ad is indistinguishable from an ordinary post on the public surface. The ad load above therefore means “the share of posts that declared themselves”, never “the share of posts that were paid for”. A low figure is not evidence of a channel that runs few ads.
Both figures are medians, and no ratio between them is published. Each is a view reading that actually occurred on a post, picked by percentile_disc rather than averaged, so one viral post cannot move it and no interpolated value is invented between two readings. The sample on one side is under five posts, which is too thin to compare. The two figures are shown side by side with the count behind each, and deliberately not divided into a headline like “ads get x% fewer views” — an arithmetic that is easy to print and, at this sample size, means nothing.
Advertising tokens recorded on this entry
erid
Posts
First seen
Last seen
2VtzqxabRbG
1
10 July 2026
10 July 2026
A token repeated across several posts is one advertising contract placed more than once, which is what the identifier is for. The strings are reproduced exactly as they appeared in the post or in its click-through URL and are not validated against any registry — we record the marker a channel published, and whether it resolves to a real contract is a question for the register that issued it.
Measured over the 15 most recent posts we hold, published 24 June 2026 to 4 August 2026. Views are the latest single reading held for each post, and any reading at or above 1,000 is rounded by Telegram to three significant figures.
HAVAL: масло 5W-30 не спасло! Как не положить мотор
Сколько копий сломано про моторное масло для автомобилей Haval и проблемы с 3 цилиндром двигателей 4N20! Сегодня отвечу на важные вопросы:
1. Насколько плохое масло льет дилер, можно ли применять 0w-20 и как выбрать хорошее моторное масло
2. Как быстро приехать на замену двигателя
3. Спасет ли более вязкое моторное масло 5w30 от разрушения 3 цилиндра
4. Кому и ког…
Купил WEY 05, а теперь хочет дизельную SKODA. Что не так с гибридом?
Тест-драйв, подробный обзор и отзыв владельца китайского автомобиля Wey 05 (Coffee 01). В этом выпуске: что такое Wey и как он связан с GWM (Haval, Tank, Ora), чем Wey 05 отличается от Wey Coffee 01, как работает последовательно-параллельный гибрид, технические характеристики и замеры расхода топлива, дальности хода и разгона до 100 км/ч и 1/4 мили…
Haval Dargo заглох после АЗС, включил N и на трос, дома починил сам!
Haval Dargo заправлился на АЗС и через 40 км встал, заглох двигатель и не заводится. Что случилось? Виноват бензин? Евро 3? Как включить нейтраль и отбуксировать автомобиль до дома? Что говорит служба поддержки Haval? Почему не поехать к официальному дилеру? На все эти вопросы отвечаем с владельцем на примере реальной ситуации, а заодно включим ней…
Haval F7x 2026 231 л.с.: теперь понятно зачем он нужен!
Тест-драйв и подробный обзор Haval F7x рестайлинг 2026 с новым двигателем 2.0 GW4N20A 231 л.с. / 380 Нм крутящего момента в комплектации техно+. Посмотрим на все изменения относительно Haval F7x 2025 года, отличия от Haval F7, сделаем замер разгона 0-100 км/ч, и главное поймем зачем же нужен Haval F7x при наличии Haval F7.
YouTube: https://youtu.be/6JDI_n1D5_k…
Настройка смарт-виджета в мультимедиа Haval H7 / F7 / F7x
В мультимедиа автомобилей Haval H7, Haval F7 и Haval F7x 2026 года появился смарт-виджет, в тех же автомобилях 2025 года он появится после обновления. В этом выпуске на примере Haval H7 я подробно разбираю что такое смарт-виджет и смарт-бол (плавающий виджет), как они работают и показываю оптимальные настройки этих виджетов.
YouTube: https://youtu.be/bjjHjO2…
Жить захочешь - не так раскорячишься!😁 Вчера перед выходными 50 минут отстоял за бензином, залил 95 и поехал на озеро купаться, а ехать 200 км! Поставил новый рекорд!⛽️ Даже предположить не мог, что мой Haval H7 может быть таким экономичным!🤣
Друзья, обычно во время съемок я сосредоточен в первую очередь на автомобиле, но в этот раз место, в котором я работал, не только являлось фоном, но и в большой степени завладело моим вниманием. Дело было в клубном поселке Ели Estate, который находится примерно в часе езды от МКАД по Новорижскому шоссе или М-11. А на вертолете — так и вовсе 15 минут! И это не игра слов: вертолетная площадка действительно заложена в п…
Когда нет АИ-95: как ездить, сохранив авто и деньги
Можно ли заправлять АИ-92 если нет АИ-95? Можно ли смешивать АИ-92, АИ-95 и АИ-100? Что на самом деле происходит с «Евро-3», как выявить негодный бензин и чем это чревато для наших моторов? Поможет ли более частая замена масла и зачем вообще это надо? Как ездить, чтобы минимизировать риски появления детонации? Как реже стоять в очередях и экономить деньги? В этом в…
Haval Dargo 2026: правда ли 6 сек до 100 и 249 сил?
Подробный обзор изменений и тест-драйв Haval Dargo 2026 года (рестайлинг, фейслифт) с двигателем GW4N20A 200 л.с./380 Нм крутящего момента и сравнение его качеств с Haval H7. Проверяем информацию блогеров о разгоне до 100 км/ч за 6.2 секунды и 249 л.с. на диностенде. Делаю свои замеры и высказываю свое мнение о новинке. Приятного просмотра!
YouTube: https://youtu.…
👍16💩9❤2🔥1🤮1
Showing the 12 most recent of 15 posts we hold for @yes_motion. View and reaction counts are the latest single reading for each post, not a live figure, and a recent post is still accumulating both. A view count marked ≈ was rounded by Telegram before we ever saw it — t.me prints views in full below 1,000 and to three significant figures above, so ≈1,200,000 means somewhere between 1,150,000 and 1,249,999. Unmarked counts are exact. Text is reproduced from the public post preview and truncated for length.
Cite this entry
A live page changes as we take new readings, so a citation should name the measurement it is based on, not just the URL. The line below cites the subscriber count as measured 12 October 2026 — this
entry's latest reading, not the date you are reading this.
“Евгений Соловьев | Актуально об авто” (@yes_motion), 3,860 subscribers as measured 12 October 2026. Telegram Register, tgregister.com/channel/yes_motion.
Full measurement history, CC BY 4.0. Every reading this register holds for this entry, not just the latest one, as a dated, downloadable record: CSV · JSON. Free to use with attribution to tgregister.com. Each file carries its own generation timestamp, which is the figure to cite for exactly when the data was retrieved.